Tabeller & Resultat - KHL

  • LAG
  • G
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • F
  • A
  • GD
  • P

Eastern Conference

  1. M. Magnitogorsk
    54
    30
    13
    11
    166
    113
    53
    108
  2. AK Bars Kazan
    54
    26
    13
    15
    139
    108
    31
    99
  3. Torpedo N Novgorod
    54
    25
    12
    17
    153
    121
    32
    94
  4. HC Barys Astana
    54
    26
    10
    18
    182
    157
    25
    94
  5. Salavat Julajev UFA
    54
    25
    13
    16
    155
    140
    15
    94
  6. Sibir Novosibirsk
    54
    22
    14
    18
    125
    117
    8
    87
  7. Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg
    54
    22
    13
    19
    134
    125
    9
    86
  8. Admiral Vladivostok
    54
    21
    10
    23
    135
    129
    6
    78
  9. HC Traktor Chelyabinsk
    54
    18
    14
    22
    126
    148
    -22
    75
  10. HK Avangard Omsk
    54
    17
    12
    25
    136
    162
    -26
    69
  11. HC Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk
    54
    16
    12
    26
    128
    166
    -38
    64
  12. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
    54
    15
    8
    31
    127
    152
    -25
    57
  13. Metallurg Novokuznetsk
    54
    12
    12
    30
    115
    170
    -55
    50
  14. Amur Chabarovsk
    54
    8
    16
    30
    106
    182
    -76
    45

Western Conference

  1. OHK Dynamo Moscow
    54
    34
    9
    11
    171
    113
    58
    115
  2. SKA St Petersburg
    54
    30
    10
    14
    175
    115
    60
    105
  3. HC Lev Prag
    54
    23
    18
    13
    149
    107
    42
    99
  4. HC Donbass
    54
    27
    9
    18
    135
    99
    36
    97
  5. HC Dinamo Riga
    54
    23
    15
    16
    141
    122
    19
    94
  6. KHL Zagreb
    54
    24
    16
    14
    138
    126
    12
    92
  7. CSKA Moskva
    54
    25
    9
    20
    130
    118
    12
    91
  8. Lokomotiv Jaroslavl
    54
    23
    10
    21
    109
    103
    6
    84
  9. Atlant Moscow
    54
    20
    12
    22
    123
    120
    3
    79
  10. Severstal Tjerepovets
    54
    20
    12
    22
    128
    135
    -7
    77
  11. Slovan Bratislava
    54
    16
    12
    26
    120
    160
    -40
    68
  12. HC Vitiaz Chehov
    54
    12
    15
    27
    110
    147
    -37
    57
  13. HC Spartak Moskva
    54
    12
    13
    29
    105
    147
    -42
    57
  14. HC Dinamo Minsk
    54
    13
    10
    31
    102
    161
    -59
    53

    Omgång 56

  • 04/03 19:00HC Lev Prag - HC Spartak Moskva2 - 3
  • 04/03 19:00Slovan Bratislava - KHL Zagreb2 - 3
  • 04/03 18:30HC Dinamo Riga - HC Donbass0 - 1
  • 04/03 16:30Atlant Moscow - Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg2 - 3
  • 04/03 16:30SKA St Petersburg - HC Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk1 - 2
  • 04/03 16:00CSKA Moskva - HC Dinamo Minsk3 - 0
  • 04/03 16:00Lokomotiv Jaroslavl - HC Barys Astana4 - 1
  • 04/03 16:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HC Dynamo Moscow2 - 4
  • 04/03 16:00Severstal Tjerepovets - HK Avangard Omsk1 - 2
  • 04/03 14:00HC Traktor Chelyabinsk - AK Bars Kazan2 - 3
  • 04/03 14:00M. Magnitogorsk - Torpedo N Novgorod4 - 2
  • 04/03 14:00Salavat Julajev UFA - HC Vitiaz Chehov3 - 2
  • 04/03 13:00Sibir Novosibirsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk6 - 5
  • 04/03 10:00Admiral Vladivostok - Amur Chabarovsk4 - 1
  • Omgång 55

  • 02/03 17:00HC Dinamo Minsk - HC Dinamo Riga5 - 2
  • 02/03 17:00HC Lev Prag - KHL Zagreb2 - 1
  • 02/03 17:00Slovan Bratislava - HC Spartak Moskva0 - 3
  • 02/03 14:00Atlant Moscow - HC Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk5 - 1
  • 02/03 14:00CSKA Moskva - HC Donbass2 - 1
  • 02/03 14:00Lokomotiv Jaroslavl - HK Avangard Omsk4 - 1
  • 02/03 14:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HC Vitiaz Chehov5 - 1
  • 02/03 14:00SKA St Petersburg - Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg4 - 0
  • 02/03 14:00Severstal Tjerepovets - HC Barys Astana2 - 1
  • 02/03 12:00HC Traktor Chelyabinsk - Torpedo N Novgorod0 - 1
  • 02/03 12:00M. Magnitogorsk - AK Bars Kazan1 - 0
  • 02/03 12:00Salavat Julajev UFA - HC Dynamo Moscow1 - 3
  • 01/03 07:00Admiral Vladivostok - Sibir Novosibirsk3 - 1
  • 01/03 07:00Amur Chabarovsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk2 - 7
  • Omgång 54

  • 28/02 19:00HC Lev Prag - HC Dinamo Minsk3 - 1
  • 28/02 19:00Slovan Bratislava - HC Donbass1 - 2
  • 28/02 18:30HC Dinamo Riga - HC Spartak Moskva3 - 2
  • 28/02 16:30Atlant Moscow - HK Avangard Omsk2 - 0
  • 28/02 16:30SKA St Petersburg - HC Barys Astana3 - 2
  • 28/02 16:00CSKA Moskva - KHL Zagreb1 - 3
  • 28/02 16:00Lokomotiv Jaroslavl - HC Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk6 - 2
  • 28/02 16:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Torpedo N Novgorod3 - 5
  • 28/02 16:00Severstal Tjerepovets - Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg2 - 1
  • 28/02 14:00HC Traktor Chelyabinsk - HC Vitiaz Chehov3 - 2
  • 28/02 14:00M. Magnitogorsk - HC Dynamo Moscow1 - 0
  • 28/02 14:00Salavat Julajev UFA - AK Bars Kazan1 - 0
  • 27/02 10:00Admiral Vladivostok - Metallurg Novokuznetsk3 - 1
  • 27/02 09:00Amur Chabarovsk - Sibir Novosibirsk1 - 2
  • Omgång 53

  • 26/02 19:00HC Dinamo Riga - KHL Zagreb5 - 1
  • 26/02 19:00HC Lev Prag - HC Donbass4 - 1
  • 26/02 19:00Slovan Bratislava - HC Dinamo Minsk4 - 3
  • 26/02 16:30Atlant Moscow - HC Barys Astana5 - 1
  • 26/02 16:30CSKA Moskva - HC Spartak Moskva2 - 1
  • 26/02 16:30SKA St Petersburg - HK Avangard Omsk4 - 5
  • 26/02 16:00AK Bars Kazan - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk7 - 3
  • 26/02 16:00Lokomotiv Jaroslavl - Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg5 - 3
  • 26/02 16:00Severstal Tjerepovets - HC Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk4 - 1
  • 26/02 14:00HC Traktor Chelyabinsk - HC Dynamo Moscow3 - 5
  • 26/02 14:00M. Magnitogorsk - HC Vitiaz Chehov0 - 2
  • 26/02 14:00Salavat Julajev UFA - Torpedo N Novgorod2 - 1
  • 29/01 17:00HC Dinamo Minsk - Lokomotiv Jaroslavl3 - 1
  • 29/01 09:00Amur Chabarovsk - M. Magnitogorsk1 - 6
  • Omgång 52

  • 29/01 18:00HC Donbass - Atlant Moscow3 - 2
  • 29/01 16:30HC Spartak Moskva - Severstal Tjerepovets0 - 7
  • 29/01 13:00Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Salavat Julajev UFA3 - 1
  • 29/01 13:00Sibir Novosibirsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk4 - 0
  • 29/01 10:00Admiral Vladivostok - HC Traktor Chelyabinsk3 - 4
  • 28/01 16:00HC Vitiaz Chehov - HC Lev Prag3 - 4
  • 28/01 16:00Torpedo N Novgorod - HC Dinamo Riga0 - 1
  • 28/01 14:00HC Barys Astana - HC Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk4 - 3
  • 27/01 18:00HC Donbass - Lokomotiv Jaroslavl3 - 0
  • 27/01 17:00HC Dinamo Minsk - SKA St Petersburg2 - 3
  • 27/01 16:30HC Spartak Moskva - Atlant Moscow3 - 4
  • 27/01 13:00Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk3 - 2
  • 27/01 09:00Amur Chabarovsk - HC Traktor Chelyabinsk3 - 4
  • Omgång 51

  • 27/01 19:30KHL Zagreb - Severstal Tjerepovets1 - 2
  • 27/01 13:00Sibir Novosibirsk - Salavat Julajev UFA3 - 4
  • 27/01 10:00Admiral Vladivostok - M. Magnitogorsk2 - 1
  • 26/01 14:00AK Bars Kazan - HC Dinamo Riga2 - 3
  • 26/01 14:00HC Dynamo Moscow - HC Lev Prag2 - 1
  • 26/01 14:00HC Vitiaz Chehov - Slovan Bratislava1 - 2
  • 26/01 14:00Torpedo N Novgorod - CSKA Moskva3 - 1
  • 26/01 12:00Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg - HC Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk2 - 3
  • 26/01 11:00HK Avangard Omsk - HC Barys Astana4 - 5
  • 25/01 15:00HC Dinamo Minsk - Atlant Moscow1 - 7
  • 25/01 14:00HC Spartak Moskva - SKA St Petersburg1 - 5
  • 25/01 11:00Sibir Novosibirsk - M. Magnitogorsk2 - 1
  • 25/01 07:00Admiral Vladivostok - Salavat Julajev UFA3 - 2
  • 25/01 07:00Amur Chabarovsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk5 - 4
  • Omgång 50

  • 25/01 17:30KHL Zagreb - Lokomotiv Jaroslavl1 - 0
  • 25/01 16:00HC Donbass - Severstal Tjerepovets2 - 3
  • 25/01 11:00Metallurg Novokuznetsk - HC Traktor Chelyabinsk2 - 3
  • 24/01 16:30AK Bars Kazan - HC Lev Prag2 - 3
  • 24/01 16:30HC Dynamo Moscow - HC Dinamo Riga2 - 4
  • 24/01 16:00Torpedo N Novgorod - Slovan Bratislava2 - 3
  • 24/01 14:00Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg - HC Barys Astana6 - 2
  • 24/01 14:00HC Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk - HK Avangard Omsk2 - 1
  • 23/01 18:00HC Donbass - SKA St Petersburg4 - 2
  • 23/01 17:30KHL Zagreb - Atlant Moscow4 - 2
  • 23/01 16:30HC Spartak Moskva - Lokomotiv Jaroslavl1 - 3
  • 23/01 13:00Metallurg Novokuznetsk - M. Magnitogorsk3 - 4
  • 23/01 10:00Admiral Vladivostok - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk0 - 1
  • 23/01 09:00Amur Chabarovsk - Salavat Julajev UFA0 - 1
  • Omgång 49

  • 23/01 17:00HC Dinamo Minsk - Severstal Tjerepovets2 - 1
  • 23/01 13:00Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Traktor Chelyabinsk3 - 2
  • 22/01 16:00AK Bars Kazan - Slovan Bratislava2 - 1
  • 22/01 16:00HC Vitiaz Chehov - HC Dinamo Riga6 - 2
  • 22/01 16:00Torpedo N Novgorod - HC Lev Prag5 - 2
  • 20/01 14:00Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg - KHL Zagreb2 - 0
  • 20/01 14:00HC Barys Astana - HC Dinamo Minsk1 - 2
  • 20/01 14:00HC Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk - HC Spartak Moskva5 - 3
  • 20/01 13:00HK Avangard Omsk - HC Donbass0 - 2
  • 19/01 17:00HC Lev Prag - Sibir Novosibirsk3 - 1
  • 19/01 17:00Slovan Bratislava - Metallurg Novokuznetsk2 - 3
  • 19/01 16:30HC Dynamo Moscow - CSKA Moskva2 - 1
  • 19/01 14:00Severstal Tjerepovets - HC Vitiaz Chehov7 - 3
  • 19/01 12:00CSKA Moskva - Admiral Vladivostok2 - 1
  • Omgång 48

  • 19/01 16:00HC Dinamo Riga - Amur Chabarovsk4 - 1
  • 19/01 14:00Atlant Moscow - AK Bars Kazan1 - 2
  • 19/01 14:00Lokomotiv Jaroslavl - HC Dynamo Moscow3 - 4
  • 19/01 14:00SKA St Petersburg - Torpedo N Novgorod4 - 5
  • 18/01 12:00Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg - HC Spartak Moskva2 - 0
  • 18/01 12:00HC Barys Astana - HC Donbass2 - 6
  • 18/01 12:00HC Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk - KHL Zagreb1 - 4
  • 18/01 12:00HC Traktor Chelyabinsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk3 - 5
  • 18/01 12:00Salavat Julajev UFA - M. Magnitogorsk2 - 5
  • 18/01 11:00HK Avangard Omsk - HC Dinamo Minsk7 - 2
  • 17/01 19:00HC Lev Prag - Amur Chabarovsk3 - 0
  • 17/01 18:30HC Dinamo Riga - Sibir Novosibirsk2 - 3
  • 17/01 16:30Atlant Moscow - HC Dynamo Moscow1 - 3
  • 17/01 16:00CSKA Moskva - Metallurg Novokuznetsk4 - 1
  • Omgång 47

  • 17/01 19:00Slovan Bratislava - Admiral Vladivostok1 - 6
  • 17/01 16:30Lokomotiv Jaroslavl - AK Bars Kazan4 - 0
  • 17/01 16:30SKA St Petersburg - HC Vitiaz Chehov4 - 1
  • 17/01 16:00Severstal Tjerepovets - Torpedo N Novgorod4 - 5
  • 16/01 16:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - M. Magnitogorsk3 - 5
  • 16/01 14:00Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg - HC Dinamo Minsk2 - 0
  • 16/01 14:00HC Barys Astana - KHL Zagreb1 - 3
  • 16/01 14:00HC Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk - HC Donbass3 - 1
  • 16/01 14:00HC Traktor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Julajev UFA5 - 3
  • 16/01 13:00HK Avangard Omsk - HC Spartak Moskva4 - 1
  • 15/01 18:30HC Dinamo Riga - Metallurg Novokuznetsk4 - 3
  • 15/01 16:30SKA St Petersburg - HC Dynamo Moscow6 - 3
  • 15/01 16:00HC Vitiaz Chehov - Atlant Moscow1 - 2
  • 15/01 16:00Lokomotiv Jaroslavl - Torpedo N Novgorod1 - 4
  • Omgång 46

  • 15/01 19:00HC Lev Prag - Admiral Vladivostok4 - 1
  • 15/01 19:00Slovan Bratislava - Amur Chabarovsk3 - 2
  • 15/01 16:00CSKA Moskva - Sibir Novosibirsk3 - 2
  • 15/01 16:00Severstal Tjerepovets - AK Bars Kazan1 - 2
  • 14/01 16:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HC Traktor Chelyabinsk3 - 1
  • 14/01 14:00HC Barys Astana - HC Spartak Moskva4 - 2
  • 14/01 14:00HC Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk - HC Dinamo Minsk6 - 0
  • 14/01 14:00M. Magnitogorsk - Salavat Julajev UFA3 - 4
  • 14/01 13:00HK Avangard Omsk - KHL Zagreb4 - 3
  • 13/01 19:00Slovan Bratislava - Sibir Novosibirsk2 - 1
  • 13/01 16:30Atlant Moscow - Torpedo N Novgorod4 - 5
  • 13/01 16:30SKA St Petersburg - AK Bars Kazan3 - 1
  • 13/01 16:00CSKA Moskva - Amur Chabarovsk3 - 0
  • 13/01 16:00Lokomotiv Jaroslavl - HC Vitiaz Chehov1 - 0
  • Omgång 45

  • 13/01 19:00HC Lev Prag - Metallurg Novokuznetsk3 - 2
  • 13/01 18:30HC Dinamo Riga - Admiral Vladivostok2 - 5
  • 09/01 16:30HC Dynamo Moscow - HC Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk2 - 3
  • 09/01 16:00HC Vitiaz Chehov - Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg1 - 3
  • 09/01 16:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HC Lev Prag1 - 4
  • 09/01 16:00Torpedo N Novgorod - HC Barys Astana7 - 2
  • 09/01 14:00HC Traktor Chelyabinsk - HC Dinamo Riga2 - 5
  • 09/01 14:00M. Magnitogorsk - CSKA Moskva3 - 1
  • 09/01 14:00Salavat Julajev UFA - Slovan Bratislava4 - 2
  • 09/01 13:00Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Lokomotiv Jaroslavl1 - 2
  • 09/01 13:00Sibir Novosibirsk - SKA St Petersburg4 - 0
  • 09/01 10:00Admiral Vladivostok - Atlant Moscow2 - 3
  • 09/01 09:00Amur Chabarovsk - Severstal Tjerepovets1 - 3
  • 08/01 14:00HC Spartak Moskva - KHL Zagreb1 - 3
  • Omgång 44

  • 07/01 14:30AK Bars Kazan - HC Barys Astana1 - 2
  • 07/01 14:30Torpedo N Novgorod - HK Avangard Omsk5 - 3
  • 07/01 14:00HC Dynamo Moscow - Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg3 - 2
  • 07/01 14:00HC Vitiaz Chehov - HC Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk3 - 4
  • 07/01 14:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Slovan Bratislava4 - 3
  • 07/01 12:00HC Traktor Chelyabinsk - CSKA Moskva3 - 1
  • 07/01 12:00M. Magnitogorsk - HC Dinamo Riga6 - 2
  • 07/01 12:00Salavat Julajev UFA - HC Lev Prag1 - 5
  • 07/01 11:00Metallurg Novokuznetsk - SKA St Petersburg3 - 2
  • 07/01 11:00Sibir Novosibirsk - Lokomotiv Jaroslavl3 - 1
  • 07/01 07:00Admiral Vladivostok - Severstal Tjerepovets4 - 1
  • 07/01 07:00Amur Chabarovsk - Atlant Moscow2 - 3
  • 06/01 19:30KHL Zagreb - HC Dinamo Minsk4 - 1
  • 06/01 18:00HC Donbass - HC Spartak Moskva3 - 2
  • Omgång 43

  • 05/01 14:30HC Dynamo Moscow - HC Barys Astana3 - 2
  • 05/01 14:00AK Bars Kazan - Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg1 - 3
  • 05/01 14:00HC Vitiaz Chehov - HK Avangard Omsk2 - 3
  • 05/01 14:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HC Dinamo Riga1 - 2
  • 05/01 14:00Torpedo N Novgorod - HC Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk4 - 5
  • 05/01 12:00HC Traktor Chelyabinsk - Slovan Bratislava2 - 1
  • 05/01 12:00M. Magnitogorsk - HC Lev Prag4 - 2
  • 05/01 12:00Salavat Julajev UFA - CSKA Moskva5 - 2
  • 05/01 11:00Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Severstal Tjerepovets1 - 2
  • 05/01 11:00Sibir Novosibirsk - Atlant Moscow3 - 1
  • 05/01 07:00Admiral Vladivostok - Lokomotiv Jaroslavl3 - 0
  • 05/01 07:00Amur Chabarovsk - SKA St Petersburg1 - 6
  • 04/01 17:30KHL Zagreb - HC Donbass1 - 3
  • 04/01 14:00HC Spartak Moskva - HC Dinamo Minsk1 - 2
  • Omgång 42

  • 03/01 14:30AK Bars Kazan - HC Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk4 - 2
  • 03/01 14:30HC Dynamo Moscow - HK Avangard Omsk6 - 4
  • 03/01 14:00HC Vitiaz Chehov - HC Barys Astana1 - 2
  • 03/01 14:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - CSKA Moskva1 - 4
  • 03/01 14:00Torpedo N Novgorod - Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg4 - 3
  • 03/01 12:00HC Traktor Chelyabinsk - HC Lev Prag2 - 3
  • 03/01 12:00M. Magnitogorsk - Slovan Bratislava6 - 2
  • 03/01 12:00Salavat Julajev UFA - HC Dinamo Riga4 - 3
  • 03/01 11:00Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Atlant Moscow2 - 5
  • 03/01 11:00Sibir Novosibirsk - Severstal Tjerepovets2 - 3
  • 03/01 07:00Admiral Vladivostok - SKA St Petersburg5 - 4
  • 03/01 07:00Amur Chabarovsk - Lokomotiv Jaroslavl2 - 1
  • 28/12 12:00HC Barys Astana - Amur Chabarovsk8 - 2
  • Omgång 41

  • 28/12 12:00Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg - Metallurg Novokuznetsk2 - 0
  • 28/12 12:00HC Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk - Sibir Novosibirsk2 - 1
  • 07/12 12:00HC Traktor Chelyabinsk - HC Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk0 - 2
  • 07/12 12:00M. Magnitogorsk - Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg4 - 3
  • 07/12 12:00Salavat Julajev UFA - HC Barys Astana6 - 3
  • 01/12 12:00HC Traktor Chelyabinsk - HK Avangard Omsk1 - 2
  • 01/12 12:00M. Magnitogorsk - HC Barys Astana3 - 4
  • 01/12 12:00Salavat Julajev UFA - Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg1 - 3
  • Omgång 40

  • 24/11 12:00Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg - Slovan Bratislava8 - 1
  • 24/11 12:00HC Barys Astana - CSKA Moskva2 - 5
  • 24/11 12:00HC Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk - HC Lev Prag1 - 4
  • 17/11 12:00HC Traktor Chelyabinsk - HC Spartak Moskva3 - 2
  • 17/11 12:00M. Magnitogorsk - KHL Zagreb4 - 0
  • 17/11 12:00Salavat Julajev UFA - HC Donbass2 - 3
  • 03/11 14:00AK Bars Kazan - CSKA Moskva4 - 1
  • Omgång 39

  • 03/11 11:00HK Avangard Omsk - Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg1 - 2
  • 01/11 19:30HC Donbass - Sibir Novosibirsk1 - 2
  • 01/11 19:30KHL Zagreb - Metallurg Novokuznetsk4 - 3
  • 01/11 17:00HC Dinamo Minsk - Admiral Vladivostok3 - 4
  • 01/11 16:30Atlant Moscow - HC Lev Prag0 - 4
  • 01/11 16:30HC Spartak Moskva - Amur Chabarovsk1 - 0
  • 01/11 16:30SKA St Petersburg - Slovan Bratislava4 - 2
  • 01/11 16:00Lokomotiv Jaroslavl - CSKA Moskva1 - 3
  • 01/11 16:00Severstal Tjerepovets - HC Dinamo Riga0 - 1
  • 01/11 14:00Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg - M. Magnitogorsk5 - 4
  • 01/11 14:00HC Barys Astana - Salavat Julajev UFA3 - 2
  • 01/11 14:00HC Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk - HC Traktor Chelyabinsk3 - 4
  • 01/11 13:00HK Avangard Omsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk4 - 2
  • 31/10 16:00Torpedo N Novgorod - HC Vitiaz Chehov5 - 0
  • Omgång 38

  • 31/10 16:00AK Bars Kazan - HC Dynamo Moscow3 - 2
  • 30/10 18:00HC Donbass - Amur Chabarovsk5 - 1
  • 30/10 17:30KHL Zagreb - Admiral Vladivostok3 - 2
  • 30/10 17:00HC Dinamo Minsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk5 - 2
  • 30/10 16:30Atlant Moscow - Slovan Bratislava0 - 1
  • 30/10 16:30HC Spartak Moskva - Sibir Novosibirsk1 - 0
  • 30/10 16:30SKA St Petersburg - HC Lev Prag5 - 0
  • 30/10 16:00Lokomotiv Jaroslavl - HC Dinamo Riga1 - 2
  • 30/10 16:00Severstal Tjerepovets - CSKA Moskva2 - 3
  • 30/10 14:00Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg - HC Traktor Chelyabinsk2 - 0
  • 30/10 14:00HC Barys Astana - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk5 - 1
  • 30/10 14:00HC Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk - M. Magnitogorsk2 - 5
  • 30/10 13:00HK Avangard Omsk - Salavat Julajev UFA2 - 1
  • 29/10 16:00AK Bars Kazan - HC Vitiaz Chehov4 - 5
  • Omgång 37

  • 28/10 19:30KHL Zagreb - Amur Chabarovsk2 - 1
  • 28/10 18:00HC Donbass - Admiral Vladivostok2 - 1
  • 28/10 17:00HC Dinamo Minsk - Sibir Novosibirsk2 - 4
  • 28/10 16:30Atlant Moscow - HC Dinamo Riga1 - 2
  • 28/10 16:30HC Dynamo Moscow - Torpedo N Novgorod2 - 1
  • 28/10 16:30HC Spartak Moskva - Metallurg Novokuznetsk5 - 4
  • 28/10 16:30SKA St Petersburg - CSKA Moskva5 - 2
  • 28/10 16:00Lokomotiv Jaroslavl - Slovan Bratislava2 - 1
  • 28/10 16:00Severstal Tjerepovets - HC Lev Prag2 - 1
  • 28/10 14:00Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk3 - 2
  • 28/10 14:00HC Barys Astana - HC Traktor Chelyabinsk1 - 5
  • 28/10 14:00HC Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk - Salavat Julajev UFA4 - 5
  • 28/10 13:00HK Avangard Omsk - M. Magnitogorsk2 - 5
  • Omgång 36

  • 26/10 15:00HC Dynamo Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk5 - 1
  • 26/10 15:00HC Spartak Moskva - Admiral Vladivostok1 - 3
  • 26/10 15:00HC Vitiaz Chehov - Metallurg Novokuznetsk1 - 0
  • 26/10 15:00Lokomotiv Jaroslavl - HC Lev Prag0 - 2
  • 26/10 15:00Severstal Tjerepovets - Slovan Bratislava2 - 0
  • 26/10 13:00Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg - Salavat Julajev UFA7 - 4
  • 26/10 13:00HC Barys Astana - M. Magnitogorsk1 - 2
  • 26/10 13:00HC Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk3 - 6
  • 26/10 12:00HK Avangard Omsk - HC Traktor Chelyabinsk1 - 2
  • 25/10 18:00HC Dinamo Minsk - Amur Chabarovsk3 - 2
  • 25/10 17:00CSKA Moskva - Atlant Moscow1 - 4
  • 24/10 17:30HC Spartak Moskva - HC Vitiaz Chehov3 - 2
  • 23/10 18:30HC Dinamo Riga - CSKA Moskva4 - 3
  • Omgång 35

  • 23/10 17:30HC Dynamo Moscow - HC Dinamo Minsk4 - 0
  • 23/10 17:00AK Bars Kazan - HC Donbass1 - 0
  • 23/10 17:00Torpedo N Novgorod - KHL Zagreb2 - 1
  • 23/10 14:00Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg1 - 3
  • 23/10 14:00Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk7 - 2
  • 23/10 11:00Admiral Vladivostok - HK Avangard Omsk4 - 1
  • 23/10 10:00Amur Chabarovsk - HC Barys Astana3 - 4
  • 22/10 15:00HC Traktor Chelyabinsk - Severstal Tjerepovets3 - 2
  • 22/10 15:00M. Magnitogorsk - Lokomotiv Jaroslavl1 - 2
  • 22/10 15:00Salavat Julajev UFA - Atlant Moscow3 - 1
  • 21/10 19:00Slovan Bratislava - CSKA Moskva2 - 3
  • 21/10 17:30HC Dynamo Moscow - HC Donbass1 - 2
  • 21/10 17:00HC Vitiaz Chehov - KHL Zagreb1 - 0
  • 21/10 17:00Torpedo N Novgorod - HC Dinamo Minsk3 - 0
  • Omgång 34

  • 21/10 17:00AK Bars Kazan - HC Spartak Moskva2 - 0
  • 21/10 14:00Metallurg Novokuznetsk - HC Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk2 - 1
  • 21/10 14:00Sibir Novosibirsk - Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg3 - 4
  • 21/10 11:00Admiral Vladivostok - HC Barys Astana1 - 3
  • 21/10 10:00Amur Chabarovsk - HK Avangard Omsk2 - 5
  • 20/10 15:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Atlant Moscow3 - 4
  • 20/10 13:00HC Traktor Chelyabinsk - Lokomotiv Jaroslavl2 - 1
  • 20/10 13:00M. Magnitogorsk - Severstal Tjerepovets4 - 2
  • 20/10 13:00Salavat Julajev UFA - SKA St Petersburg4 - 2
  • 19/10 15:00AK Bars Kazan - HC Dinamo Minsk5 - 1
  • 19/10 15:00HC Dynamo Moscow - KHL Zagreb4 - 3
  • 19/10 15:00HC Vitiaz Chehov - HC Donbass4 - 2
  • 19/10 15:00Torpedo N Novgorod - HC Spartak Moskva3 - 4
  • Omgång 33

  • 19/10 12:00Metallurg Novokuznetsk - HK Avangard Omsk4 - 3
  • 19/10 12:00Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Barys Astana2 - 3
  • 19/10 08:00Admiral Vladivostok - Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg2 - 1
  • 19/10 08:00Amur Chabarovsk - HC Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk4 - 2
  • 18/10 17:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Lokomotiv Jaroslavl1 - 2
  • 18/10 15:00HC Traktor Chelyabinsk - Atlant Moscow2 - 3
  • 18/10 15:00M. Magnitogorsk - SKA St Petersburg1 - 4
  • 18/10 15:00Salavat Julajev UFA - Severstal Tjerepovets8 - 3
  • 17/10 17:00AK Bars Kazan - KHL Zagreb5 - 3
  • 17/10 17:00HC Vitiaz Chehov - HC Dinamo Minsk2 - 1
  • 17/10 17:00Torpedo N Novgorod - HC Donbass1 - 0
  • 17/10 14:00Metallurg Novokuznetsk - HC Barys Astana3 - 5
  • 17/10 14:00Sibir Novosibirsk - HK Avangard Omsk2 - 1
  • Omgång 32

  • 17/10 11:00Admiral Vladivostok - HC Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk2 - 3
  • 17/10 10:00Amur Chabarovsk - Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg3 - 5
  • 16/10 17:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Severstal Tjerepovets1 - 2
  • 16/10 15:00HC Traktor Chelyabinsk - SKA St Petersburg0 - 7
  • 16/10 15:00M. Magnitogorsk - Atlant Moscow4 - 3
  • 16/10 15:00Salavat Julajev UFA - Lokomotiv Jaroslavl3 - 1
  • 15/10 19:00Slovan Bratislava - HC Lev Prag5 - 2
  • 14/10 15:00Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg - HC Vitiaz Chehov2 - 1
  • 14/10 15:00HC Barys Astana - Torpedo N Novgorod4 - 2
  • 14/10 15:00HC Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk - HC Dynamo Moscow1 - 4
  • 14/10 14:00HK Avangard Omsk - AK Bars Kazan2 - 3
  • 13/10 17:30KHL Zagreb - HC Spartak Moskva2 - 3
  • 13/10 17:00Slovan Bratislava - HC Traktor Chelyabinsk6 - 5
  • Omgång 31

  • 13/10 16:00HC Dinamo Riga - M. Magnitogorsk3 - 2
  • 13/10 15:00Atlant Moscow - Amur Chabarovsk2 - 1
  • 13/10 15:00CSKA Moskva - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk2 - 1
  • 13/10 15:00Lokomotiv Jaroslavl - Sibir Novosibirsk1 - 2
  • 13/10 15:00SKA St Petersburg - Admiral Vladivostok1 - 3
  • 13/10 15:00Severstal Tjerepovets - Metallurg Novokuznetsk5 - 2
  • 12/10 13:00HC Barys Astana - AK Bars Kazan0 - 5
  • 12/10 13:00HC Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk - HC Vitiaz Chehov3 - 1
  • 12/10 12:00HK Avangard Omsk - Torpedo N Novgorod5 - 1
  • 11/10 19:00Slovan Bratislava - Salavat Julajev UFA2 - 1
  • 11/10 18:30HC Dinamo Riga - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk2 - 1
  • 11/10 18:00HC Dinamo Minsk - HC Spartak Moskva3 - 1
  • 11/10 18:00HC Donbass - KHL Zagreb2 - 5
  • Omgång 30

  • 11/10 17:30Atlant Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk1 - 2
  • 11/10 17:30SKA St Petersburg - Metallurg Novokuznetsk4 - 1
  • 11/10 17:00CSKA Moskva - M. Magnitogorsk2 - 1
  • 11/10 17:00Lokomotiv Jaroslavl - Amur Chabarovsk0 - 1
  • 11/10 17:00Severstal Tjerepovets - Admiral Vladivostok5 - 4
  • 10/10 15:00Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg - AK Bars Kazan2 - 3
  • 10/10 15:00HC Barys Astana - HC Dynamo Moscow4 - 3
  • 10/10 15:00HC Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk - Torpedo N Novgorod4 - 3
  • 10/10 14:00HK Avangard Omsk - HC Vitiaz Chehov3 - 1
  • 09/10 19:00HC Lev Prag - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk2 - 0
  • 09/10 19:00Slovan Bratislava - M. Magnitogorsk4 - 3
  • 09/10 18:30HC Dinamo Riga - Salavat Julajev UFA2 - 5
  • 09/10 18:00HC Dinamo Minsk - KHL Zagreb2 - 3
  • Omgång 29

  • 09/10 17:30Atlant Moscow - Metallurg Novokuznetsk2 - 1
  • 09/10 17:30SKA St Petersburg - Sibir Novosibirsk1 - 2
  • 09/10 17:00Lokomotiv Jaroslavl - Admiral Vladivostok4 - 0
  • 09/10 17:00Severstal Tjerepovets - Amur Chabarovsk3 - 2
  • 08/10 17:30HC Spartak Moskva - HC Donbass2 - 1
  • 08/10 15:00Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg - Torpedo N Novgorod2 - 4
  • 08/10 15:00HC Barys Astana - HC Vitiaz Chehov3 - 2
  • 08/10 15:00HC Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk - AK Bars Kazan3 - 4
  • 08/10 14:00HK Avangard Omsk - HC Dynamo Moscow0 - 6
  • 07/10 19:30KHL Zagreb - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk6 - 0
  • 07/10 19:00HC Lev Prag - M. Magnitogorsk3 - 4
  • 07/10 17:30Atlant Moscow - Admiral Vladivostok2 - 1
  • 07/10 17:30SKA St Petersburg - Amur Chabarovsk4 - 3
  • Omgång 28

  • 07/10 17:00Lokomotiv Jaroslavl - Metallurg Novokuznetsk1 - 0
  • 07/10 17:00Severstal Tjerepovets - Sibir Novosibirsk2 - 3
  • 06/10 13:00Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg - HC Donbass0 - 3
  • 05/10 15:00HC Dynamo Moscow - HC Spartak Moskva2 - 1
  • 04/10 18:00HC Dinamo Minsk - HK Avangard Omsk4 - 3
  • 03/10 17:30HC Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Jaroslavl1 - 3
  • 03/10 17:00HC Vitiaz Chehov - Severstal Tjerepovets3 - 1
  • 03/10 15:00M. Magnitogorsk - HC Traktor Chelyabinsk3 - 0
  • 03/10 14:00Metallurg Novokuznetsk - HC Dinamo Riga0 - 2
  • 03/10 14:00Sibir Novosibirsk - CSKA Moskva3 - 2
  • 03/10 11:00Admiral Vladivostok - Slovan Bratislava3 - 1
  • 03/10 10:00Amur Chabarovsk - HC Lev Prag3 - 0
  • Omgång 27

  • 02/10 19:30KHL Zagreb - HK Avangard Omsk4 - 0
  • 02/10 18:00HC Dinamo Minsk - HC Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk5 - 3
  • 02/10 17:30HC Spartak Moskva - HC Barys Astana3 - 4
  • 02/10 17:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Salavat Julajev UFA4 - 3
  • 01/10 17:30HC Dynamo Moscow - Severstal Tjerepovets3 - 1
  • 01/10 17:00AK Bars Kazan - Atlant Moscow4 - 2
  • 01/10 17:00HC Vitiaz Chehov - Lokomotiv Jaroslavl2 - 3
  • 01/10 14:00Metallurg Novokuznetsk - CSKA Moskva2 - 3
  • 01/10 14:00Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Dinamo Riga1 - 4
  • 01/10 11:00Admiral Vladivostok - HC Lev Prag2 - 3
  • 01/10 10:00Amur Chabarovsk - Slovan Bratislava2 - 5
  • 30/09 19:30KHL Zagreb - Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg3 - 0
  • 30/09 18:00HC Dinamo Minsk - HC Barys Astana2 - 5
  • Omgång 26

  • 30/09 18:00HC Donbass - HK Avangard Omsk6 - 1
  • 30/09 17:30HC Spartak Moskva - HC Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk0 - 1
  • 29/09 15:30AK Bars Kazan - Lokomotiv Jaroslavl2 - 0
  • 29/09 15:30HC Vitiaz Chehov - SKA St Petersburg2 - 3
  • 29/09 15:00HC Dynamo Moscow - Atlant Moscow3 - 2
  • 29/09 15:00Torpedo N Novgorod - Severstal Tjerepovets0 - 2
  • 29/09 13:00M. Magnitogorsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk4 - 3
  • 29/09 13:00Salavat Julajev UFA - HC Traktor Chelyabinsk3 - 1
  • 29/09 12:00Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Slovan Bratislava1 - 3
  • 29/09 12:00Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Lev Prag5 - 3
  • 29/09 08:00Admiral Vladivostok - HC Dinamo Riga3 - 0
  • 29/09 08:00Amur Chabarovsk - CSKA Moskva1 - 3
  • 28/09 17:30KHL Zagreb - HC Barys Astana3 - 2
  • 28/09 16:00HC Dinamo Minsk - Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg2 - 0
  • Omgång 25

  • 28/09 16:00HC Donbass - HC Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk2 - 0
  • 28/09 15:00HC Spartak Moskva - HK Avangard Omsk3 - 2
  • 27/09 17:30AK Bars Kazan - Severstal Tjerepovets1 - 0
  • 27/09 17:30HC Dynamo Moscow - SKA St Petersburg2 - 6
  • 27/09 17:00Torpedo N Novgorod - Lokomotiv Jaroslavl5 - 0
  • 27/09 15:00Salavat Julajev UFA - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk2 - 1
  • 27/09 14:00Metallurg Novokuznetsk - HC Lev Prag3 - 5
  • 27/09 14:00Sibir Novosibirsk - Slovan Bratislava3 - 1
  • 27/09 11:00Admiral Vladivostok - CSKA Moskva4 - 2
  • 27/09 10:00Amur Chabarovsk - HC Dinamo Riga2 - 1
  • 26/09 19:30KHL Zagreb - HC Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk2 - 1
  • 26/09 18:00HC Donbass - HC Barys Astana2 - 4
  • 26/09 17:30Atlant Moscow - HC Vitiaz Chehov3 - 1
  • 26/09 17:30HC Spartak Moskva - Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg1 - 2
  • Omgång 24

  • 26/09 15:00HC Traktor Chelyabinsk - M. Magnitogorsk0 - 5
  • 24/09 19:30KHL Zagreb - SKA St Petersburg4 - 3
  • 24/09 17:00HC Vitiaz Chehov - CSKA Moskva3 - 2
  • 24/09 15:00HC Traktor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk1 - 0
  • 23/09 19:00HC Lev Prag - AK Bars Kazan1 - 2
  • 23/09 19:00Slovan Bratislava - HC Dynamo Moscow4 - 5
  • 23/09 18:30HC Dinamo Riga - Torpedo N Novgorod2 - 3
  • 22/09 15:30SKA St Petersburg - HC Donbass2 - 4
  • 22/09 15:00Atlant Moscow - KHL Zagreb3 - 2
  • 22/09 15:00Lokomotiv Jaroslavl - HC Dinamo Minsk4 - 1
  • 22/09 15:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Sibir Novosibirsk4 - 3
  • 22/09 15:00Severstal Tjerepovets - HC Spartak Moskva4 - 5
  • 22/09 13:00HC Traktor Chelyabinsk - Admiral Vladivostok3 - 1
  • Omgång 23

  • 22/09 13:00HC Barys Astana - Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg7 - 2
  • 22/09 13:00M. Magnitogorsk - Amur Chabarovsk6 - 1
  • 22/09 13:00Salavat Julajev UFA - Metallurg Novokuznetsk4 - 3
  • 22/09 12:00HK Avangard Omsk - HC Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk2 - 6
  • 21/09 17:30HC Lev Prag - HC Dynamo Moscow2 - 1
  • 21/09 17:30Slovan Bratislava - AK Bars Kazan2 - 1
  • 21/09 16:00HC Dinamo Riga - HC Vitiaz Chehov6 - 1
  • 21/09 15:00CSKA Moskva - Torpedo N Novgorod1 - 2
  • 20/09 17:30Atlant Moscow - HC Dinamo Minsk3 - 2
  • 20/09 17:30SKA St Petersburg - HC Spartak Moskva4 - 1
  • 20/09 17:00Lokomotiv Jaroslavl - KHL Zagreb3 - 2
  • 20/09 17:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk6 - 3
  • 20/09 17:00Severstal Tjerepovets - HC Donbass0 - 4
  • Omgång 22

  • 20/09 15:00HC Traktor Chelyabinsk - Amur Chabarovsk2 - 1
  • 20/09 15:00M. Magnitogorsk - Admiral Vladivostok4 - 1
  • 20/09 15:00Salavat Julajev UFA - Sibir Novosibirsk2 - 3
  • 19/09 19:00HC Lev Prag - Torpedo N Novgorod4 - 3
  • 19/09 19:00Slovan Bratislava - HC Vitiaz Chehov1 - 4
  • 19/09 18:30HC Dinamo Riga - HC Dynamo Moscow3 - 2
  • 19/09 17:30CSKA Moskva - AK Bars Kazan2 - 0
  • 19/09 15:00Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg - HK Avangard Omsk4 - 1
  • 19/09 15:00HC Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk - HC Barys Astana2 - 6
  • 18/09 17:30Atlant Moscow - HC Donbass1 - 0
  • 18/09 17:30Lokomotiv Jaroslavl - HC Spartak Moskva1 - 2
  • 18/09 17:30SKA St Petersburg - HC Dinamo Minsk5 - 1
  • 18/09 17:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Amur Chabarovsk6 - 2
  • 18/09 17:00Severstal Tjerepovets - KHL Zagreb6 - 2
  • Omgång 21

  • 18/09 15:00HC Traktor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk5 - 1
  • 18/09 15:00M. Magnitogorsk - Sibir Novosibirsk3 - 2
  • 18/09 15:00Salavat Julajev UFA - Admiral Vladivostok4 - 1
  • 17/09 19:00Slovan Bratislava - Torpedo N Novgorod0 - 3
  • 17/09 18:30HC Dinamo Riga - AK Bars Kazan1 - 3
  • 17/09 17:30CSKA Moskva - HC Dynamo Moscow6 - 3
  • 17/09 15:00HC Barys Astana - HK Avangard Omsk5 - 2
  • 16/09 17:30Lokomotiv Jaroslavl - HC Donbass3 - 4
  • 16/09 17:30SKA St Petersburg - KHL Zagreb3 - 0
  • 16/09 17:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Admiral Vladivostok6 - 5
  • 16/09 17:00Severstal Tjerepovets - HC Dinamo Minsk4 - 2
  • 16/09 15:00M. Magnitogorsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk3 - 1
  • 16/09 15:00Salavat Julajev UFA - Amur Chabarovsk3 - 4
  • 15/09 15:30AK Bars Kazan - HK Avangard Omsk6 - 0
  • Omgång 20

  • 15/09 13:00HC Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk - Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg1 - 2
  • 14/09 16:00CSKA Moskva - HC Dinamo Riga2 - 1
  • 14/09 15:00HC Spartak Moskva - HC Lev Prag4 - 3
  • 14/09 13:30HC Barys Astana - Atlant Moscow5 - 4
  • 14/09 11:00HC Vitiaz Chehov - HC Dynamo Moscow0 - 2
  • 13/09 19:30KHL Zagreb - Slovan Bratislava3 - 4
  • 12/09 18:00HC Dinamo Minsk - HC Lev Prag1 - 3
  • 12/09 18:00HC Donbass - HC Dinamo Riga2 - 4
  • 12/09 17:30HC Spartak Moskva - CSKA Moskva3 - 2
  • 12/09 17:00AK Bars Kazan - M. Magnitogorsk3 - 2
  • 12/09 17:00HC Vitiaz Chehov - Salavat Julajev UFA2 - 3
  • 12/09 17:00Torpedo N Novgorod - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk0 - 2
  • 12/09 15:00Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg - Lokomotiv Jaroslavl0 - 4
  • 12/09 15:00HC Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk - Severstal Tjerepovets3 - 1
  • Omgång 19

  • 12/09 15:00HC Barys Astana - SKA St Petersburg2 - 5
  • 12/09 14:00HK Avangard Omsk - Atlant Moscow4 - 3
  • 11/09 14:00Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Admiral Vladivostok1 - 2
  • 11/09 14:00Sibir Novosibirsk - Amur Chabarovsk3 - 2
  • 10/09 19:30KHL Zagreb - HC Lev Prag1 - 3
  • 10/09 18:00HC Dinamo Minsk - Slovan Bratislava2 - 0
  • 10/09 18:00HC Donbass - CSKA Moskva1 - 4
  • 10/09 17:30HC Dynamo Moscow - Salavat Julajev UFA4 - 1
  • 10/09 17:30HC Spartak Moskva - HC Dinamo Riga1 - 3
  • 10/09 17:00AK Bars Kazan - HC Traktor Chelyabinsk3 - 2
  • 10/09 17:00HC Vitiaz Chehov - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk1 - 0
  • 10/09 17:00Torpedo N Novgorod - M. Magnitogorsk5 - 0
  • 10/09 15:00Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg - Atlant Moscow3 - 2
  • 10/09 15:00HC Barys Astana - Lokomotiv Jaroslavl5 - 3
  • Omgång 18

  • 10/09 15:00HC Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk - SKA St Petersburg1 - 5
  • 10/09 14:00HK Avangard Omsk - Severstal Tjerepovets4 - 3
  • 09/09 14:00Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Amur Chabarovsk3 - 1
  • 09/09 14:00Sibir Novosibirsk - Admiral Vladivostok3 - 2
  • 08/09 19:30KHL Zagreb - HC Dinamo Riga1 - 5
  • 08/09 16:00HC Dinamo Minsk - CSKA Moskva1 - 2
  • 08/09 16:00HC Donbass - HC Lev Prag3 - 2
  • 08/09 15:00AK Bars Kazan - Salavat Julajev UFA4 - 3
  • 08/09 15:00HC Dynamo Moscow - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk4 - 0
  • 08/09 15:00HC Spartak Moskva - Slovan Bratislava5 - 0
  • 08/09 15:00HC Vitiaz Chehov - M. Magnitogorsk4 - 5
  • 08/09 15:00Torpedo N Novgorod - HC Traktor Chelyabinsk3 - 4
  • 08/09 13:00Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg - SKA St Petersburg4 - 6
  • 08/09 13:00HC Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk - Atlant Moscow4 - 1
  • Omgång 17

  • 28/01 16:30HC Dynamo Moscow - Slovan Bratislava2 - 3
  • 29/12 17:30KHL Zagreb - HC Vitiaz Chehov4 - 2
  • 29/12 16:30HC Donbass - AK Bars Kazan1 - 2
  • 29/12 16:00HC Dinamo Riga - Slovan Bratislava1 - 3
  • 29/12 15:00HC Dinamo Minsk - Torpedo N Novgorod4 - 0
  • 29/12 14:00HC Spartak Moskva - HC Dynamo Moscow0 - 6
  • 29/12 14:00Lokomotiv Jaroslavl - M. Magnitogorsk3 - 1
  • 29/12 14:00Severstal Tjerepovets - HC Traktor Chelyabinsk4 - 6
  • 28/12 16:00HC Dinamo Riga - HC Lev Prag1 - 2
  • 28/12 14:00SKA St Petersburg - Salavat Julajev UFA1 - 2
  • 28/12 11:00HK Avangard Omsk - Admiral Vladivostok4 - 1
  • 27/12 19:00Slovan Bratislava - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk4 - 2
  • 08/09 13:00HC Barys Astana - Severstal Tjerepovets10 - 1
  • 08/09 12:00HK Avangard Omsk - Lokomotiv Jaroslavl5 - 2
  • Omgång 16

  • 27/12 18:30HC Donbass - Torpedo N Novgorod2 - 3
  • 27/12 17:30KHL Zagreb - HC Dynamo Moscow0 - 5
  • 27/12 17:00HC Dinamo Minsk - AK Bars Kazan1 - 2
  • 27/12 16:00HC Vitiaz Chehov - HC Spartak Moskva4 - 3
  • 27/12 16:00Lokomotiv Jaroslavl - HC Traktor Chelyabinsk1 - 0
  • 27/12 16:00Severstal Tjerepovets - M. Magnitogorsk0 - 4
  • 26/12 16:30Atlant Moscow - Salavat Julajev UFA2 - 5
  • 26/12 14:00Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg - Sibir Novosibirsk1 - 0
  • 26/12 14:00HC Barys Astana - Admiral Vladivostok6 - 3
  • 26/12 14:00HC Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk1 - 6
  • 26/12 13:00HK Avangard Omsk - Amur Chabarovsk3 - 2
  • 25/12 18:00HC Donbass - HC Traktor Chelyabinsk3 - 2
  • 25/12 16:30Atlant Moscow - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk4 - 1
  • 25/12 16:30HC Spartak Moskva - M. Magnitogorsk1 - 6
  • Omgång 15

  • 25/12 16:00CSKA Moskva - HC Vitiaz Chehov5 - 2
  • 25/12 16:00Severstal Tjerepovets - SKA St Petersburg1 - 2
  • 25/12 16:00Torpedo N Novgorod - AK Bars Kazan4 - 6
  • 15/12 17:00HC Lev Prag - Slovan Bratislava7 - 0
  • 15/12 16:00HC Donbass - HC Dinamo Minsk3 - 1
  • 13/12 19:30KHL Zagreb - Torpedo N Novgorod0 - 1
  • 13/12 18:30HC Dinamo Riga - HC Traktor Chelyabinsk2 - 0
  • 13/12 18:00HC Donbass - HC Vitiaz Chehov5 - 3
  • 13/12 17:00HC Dinamo Minsk - HC Dynamo Moscow2 - 4
  • 13/12 16:30Atlant Moscow - M. Magnitogorsk0 - 1
  • 13/12 16:30HC Spartak Moskva - AK Bars Kazan1 - 2
  • 13/12 16:00CSKA Moskva - Slovan Bratislava4 - 5
  • 13/12 16:00Lokomotiv Jaroslavl - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk2 - 4
  • 13/12 16:00Severstal Tjerepovets - Salavat Julajev UFA5 - 3
  • Omgång 14

  • 13/12 14:00Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg - Admiral Vladivostok5 - 2
  • 13/12 14:00HC Barys Astana - Sibir Novosibirsk3 - 4
  • 13/12 14:00HC Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk - Amur Chabarovsk2 - 3
  • 13/12 13:00HK Avangard Omsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk3 - 2
  • 11/12 18:30KHL Zagreb - AK Bars Kazan6 - 5
  • 11/12 18:00HC Donbass - HC Dynamo Moscow2 - 3
  • 11/12 17:00HC Dinamo Minsk - HC Vitiaz Chehov0 - 2
  • 11/12 16:30Atlant Moscow - HC Traktor Chelyabinsk2 - 3
  • 11/12 16:30HC Spartak Moskva - Torpedo N Novgorod1 - 2
  • 11/12 16:30SKA St Petersburg - M. Magnitogorsk0 - 2
  • 11/12 16:00CSKA Moskva - HC Lev Prag0 - 3
  • 11/12 16:00Lokomotiv Jaroslavl - Salavat Julajev UFA4 - 2
  • 11/12 16:00Severstal Tjerepovets - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk1 - 0
  • 11/12 14:00HC Barys Astana - Metallurg Novokuznetsk5 - 3
  • Omgång 13

  • 11/12 14:00Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg - Amur Chabarovsk5 - 1
  • 11/12 14:00HC Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk - Admiral Vladivostok2 - 3
  • 11/12 13:00HK Avangard Omsk - Sibir Novosibirsk3 - 2
  • 09/12 19:00Slovan Bratislava - Atlant Moscow1 - 2
  • 09/12 16:00AK Bars Kazan - Torpedo N Novgorod2 - 1
  • 08/12 17:00Slovan Bratislava - Lokomotiv Jaroslavl5 - 3
  • 08/12 16:00HC Dinamo Riga - SKA St Petersburg6 - 4
  • 08/12 14:00CSKA Moskva - Severstal Tjerepovets3 - 2
  • 08/12 13:00HC Lev Prag - Atlant Moscow1 - 3
  • 08/12 11:00Metallurg Novokuznetsk - HC Spartak Moskva2 - 1
  • 08/12 11:00Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Donbass2 - 3
  • 08/12 07:00Admiral Vladivostok - HC Dinamo Minsk3 - 2
  • 08/12 07:00Amur Chabarovsk - KHL Zagreb4 - 3
  • 07/12 14:00HC Dynamo Moscow - HC Vitiaz Chehov3 - 2
  • Omgång 12

  • 07/12 14:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HK Avangard Omsk0 - 4
  • 06/12 19:00HC Lev Prag - Lokomotiv Jaroslavl0 - 1
  • 06/12 18:30HC Dinamo Riga - Severstal Tjerepovets1 - 2
  • 06/12 16:00CSKA Moskva - SKA St Petersburg2 - 0
  • 06/12 13:00Metallurg Novokuznetsk - HC Donbass0 - 2
  • 06/12 13:00Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Spartak Moskva1 - 2
  • 06/12 10:00Admiral Vladivostok - KHL Zagreb0 - 2
  • 06/12 09:00Amur Chabarovsk - HC Dinamo Minsk2 - 3
  • 05/12 16:30HC Dynamo Moscow - AK Bars Kazan3 - 0
  • 05/12 16:00HC Vitiaz Chehov - Torpedo N Novgorod2 - 3
  • 05/12 16:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HC Barys Astana0 - 1
  • 05/12 14:00HC Traktor Chelyabinsk - Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg2 - 3
  • 05/12 14:00M. Magnitogorsk - HC Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk5 - 4
  • 05/12 14:00Salavat Julajev UFA - HK Avangard Omsk3 - 2
  • Omgång 11

  • 04/12 19:00HC Lev Prag - Severstal Tjerepovets3 - 1
  • 04/12 19:00Slovan Bratislava - SKA St Petersburg2 - 3
  • 04/12 18:30HC Dinamo Riga - Lokomotiv Jaroslavl4 - 1
  • 04/12 16:30Atlant Moscow - CSKA Moskva2 - 0
  • 04/12 13:00Metallurg Novokuznetsk - HC Dinamo Minsk3 - 2
  • 04/12 13:00Sibir Novosibirsk - KHL Zagreb0 - 2
  • 04/12 10:00Admiral Vladivostok - HC Donbass4 - 1
  • 04/12 09:00Amur Chabarovsk - HC Spartak Moskva4 - 3
  • 03/12 16:30HC Vitiaz Chehov - AK Bars Kazan2 - 3
  • 03/12 16:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg2 - 3
  • 03/12 14:00HC Traktor Chelyabinsk - HC Barys Astana0 - 4
  • 03/12 14:00M. Magnitogorsk - HK Avangard Omsk2 - 3
  • 03/12 14:00Salavat Julajev UFA - HC Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk3 - 2
  • 02/12 19:00HC Lev Prag - SKA St Petersburg3 - 4
  • Omgång 10

  • 02/12 19:00Slovan Bratislava - Severstal Tjerepovets3 - 2
  • 02/12 16:00CSKA Moskva - Lokomotiv Jaroslavl1 - 3
  • 02/12 16:00Torpedo N Novgorod - HC Dynamo Moscow1 - 3
  • 02/12 13:00Metallurg Novokuznetsk - KHL Zagreb1 - 5
  • 02/12 13:00Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Dinamo Minsk3 - 1
  • 02/12 10:00Admiral Vladivostok - HC Spartak Moskva1 - 2
  • 02/12 09:00Amur Chabarovsk - HC Donbass0 - 4
  • 01/12 16:00HC Dinamo Riga - Atlant Moscow1 - 2
  • 01/12 14:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HC Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk4 - 0
  • 30/11 14:00Severstal Tjerepovets - HC Dynamo Moscow3 - 2
  • 29/11 16:30SKA St Petersburg - Atlant Moscow4 - 1
  • 28/11 19:30KHL Zagreb - Sibir Novosibirsk6 - 1
  • 28/11 18:00HC Donbass - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk2 - 1
  • 28/11 17:00HC Dinamo Minsk - HC Traktor Chelyabinsk4 - 2
  • Omgång 9

  • 28/11 16:30HC Spartak Moskva - Salavat Julajev UFA2 - 3
  • 28/11 16:00AK Bars Kazan - Metallurg Novokuznetsk4 - 5
  • 28/11 16:00HC Vitiaz Chehov - Amur Chabarovsk2 - 1
  • 28/11 16:00Torpedo N Novgorod - Admiral Vladivostok2 - 1
  • 28/11 14:00Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg - HC Dinamo Riga3 - 1
  • 28/11 14:00HC Barys Astana - HC Lev Prag2 - 3
  • 28/11 14:00HC Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk - CSKA Moskva3 - 4
  • 28/11 13:00HK Avangard Omsk - Slovan Bratislava4 - 2
  • 27/11 16:00Severstal Tjerepovets - Lokomotiv Jaroslavl1 - 2
  • 26/11 19:30KHL Zagreb - Salavat Julajev UFA0 - 1
  • 26/11 18:00HC Donbass - M. Magnitogorsk3 - 2
  • 26/11 17:00HC Dinamo Minsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk4 - 3
  • 26/11 16:30HC Dynamo Moscow - Metallurg Novokuznetsk3 - 4
  • 26/11 16:30HC Spartak Moskva - HC Traktor Chelyabinsk3 - 5
  • Omgång 8

  • 26/11 16:30AK Bars Kazan - Amur Chabarovsk1 - 2
  • 26/11 16:00HC Vitiaz Chehov - Admiral Vladivostok1 - 3
  • 26/11 16:00Torpedo N Novgorod - Sibir Novosibirsk3 - 1
  • 26/11 14:00Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg - CSKA Moskva0 - 2
  • 26/11 14:00HC Barys Astana - Slovan Bratislava6 - 1
  • 26/11 14:00HC Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk - HC Dinamo Riga1 - 2
  • 26/11 13:00HK Avangard Omsk - HC Lev Prag2 - 3
  • 25/11 16:30Atlant Moscow - Lokomotiv Jaroslavl2 - 1
  • 24/11 18:30KHL Zagreb - HC Traktor Chelyabinsk4 - 5
  • 24/11 16:00HC Donbass - Salavat Julajev UFA4 - 2
  • 24/11 15:00HC Dinamo Minsk - M. Magnitogorsk3 - 1
  • 24/11 14:00AK Bars Kazan - Admiral Vladivostok5 - 1
  • 24/11 14:00HC Dynamo Moscow - Amur Chabarovsk5 - 4
  • 24/11 14:00Torpedo N Novgorod - Metallurg Novokuznetsk5 - 0
  • Omgång 7

  • 24/11 14:00HC Vitiaz Chehov - Sibir Novosibirsk4 - 3
  • 24/11 14:00SKA St Petersburg - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk2 - 1
  • 24/11 11:00HK Avangard Omsk - HC Dinamo Riga5 - 2
  • 23/11 14:00Severstal Tjerepovets - Atlant Moscow4 - 0
  • 22/11 19:30KHL Zagreb - M. Magnitogorsk2 - 1
  • 22/11 18:00HC Donbass - Metallurg Novokuznetsk5 - 1
  • 22/11 17:00HC Dinamo Minsk - Salavat Julajev UFA1 - 4
  • 22/11 16:30AK Bars Kazan - Sibir Novosibirsk1 - 2
  • 22/11 16:30HC Dynamo Moscow - Admiral Vladivostok3 - 2
  • 22/11 16:30HC Spartak Moskva - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk4 - 2
  • 22/11 16:30SKA St Petersburg - HC Traktor Chelyabinsk3 - 0
  • 22/11 16:00Torpedo N Novgorod - Amur Chabarovsk6 - 2
  • 22/11 14:00Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg - HC Lev Prag1 - 3
  • 22/11 14:00HC Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk - Slovan Bratislava0 - 1
  • Omgång 6

  • 22/11 14:00HC Barys Astana - HC Dinamo Riga4 - 5
  • 22/11 13:00HK Avangard Omsk - CSKA Moskva3 - 5
  • 21/11 16:00Lokomotiv Jaroslavl - Atlant Moscow2 - 0
  • 20/11 16:30SKA St Petersburg - Severstal Tjerepovets2 - 1
  • 19/11 19:00HC Lev Prag - HC Barys Astana2 - 3
  • 19/11 19:00Slovan Bratislava - HK Avangard Omsk3 - 1
  • 19/11 18:30HC Dinamo Riga - Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg3 - 1
  • 19/11 16:00CSKA Moskva - HC Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk3 - 4
  • 19/11 16:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HC Donbass2 - 0
  • 19/11 14:00HC Traktor Chelyabinsk - KHL Zagreb5 - 1
  • 19/11 14:00M. Magnitogorsk - HC Spartak Moskva3 - 2
  • 19/11 14:00Salavat Julajev UFA - HC Dinamo Minsk5 - 2
  • 19/11 13:00Metallurg Novokuznetsk - AK Bars Kazan0 - 2
  • 19/11 13:00Sibir Novosibirsk - Torpedo N Novgorod3 - 1
  • Omgång 5

  • 19/11 10:00Admiral Vladivostok - HC Vitiaz Chehov0 - 1
  • 19/11 09:00Amur Chabarovsk - HC Dynamo Moscow1 - 4
  • 18/11 16:30SKA St Petersburg - Lokomotiv Jaroslavl1 - 2
  • 17/11 17:00HC Lev Prag - HK Avangard Omsk3 - 2
  • 17/11 17:00Slovan Bratislava - HC Barys Astana2 - 6
  • 17/11 16:00HC Dinamo Riga - HC Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk4 - 3
  • 17/11 14:00CSKA Moskva - Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg2 - 1
  • 17/11 14:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HC Dinamo Minsk5 - 2
  • 17/11 11:00Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Torpedo N Novgorod1 - 4
  • 17/11 11:00Sibir Novosibirsk - AK Bars Kazan0 - 2
  • 17/11 07:00Admiral Vladivostok - HC Dynamo Moscow3 - 4
  • 17/11 07:00Amur Chabarovsk - HC Vitiaz Chehov4 - 2
  • 16/11 14:00Atlant Moscow - SKA St Petersburg1 - 2
  • 16/11 14:00Lokomotiv Jaroslavl - Severstal Tjerepovets3 - 1
  • Omgång 4

  • 15/11 19:00HC Lev Prag - HC Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk2 - 1
  • 15/11 19:00Slovan Bratislava - Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg3 - 1
  • 15/11 18:30HC Dinamo Riga - HK Avangard Omsk3 - 1
  • 15/11 16:00CSKA Moskva - HC Barys Astana3 - 0
  • 15/11 16:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HC Spartak Moskva5 - 0
  • 15/11 14:00HC Traktor Chelyabinsk - HC Dinamo Minsk3 - 0
  • 15/11 14:00M. Magnitogorsk - HC Donbass2 - 1
  • 15/11 14:00Salavat Julajev UFA - KHL Zagreb2 - 3
  • 15/11 13:00Metallurg Novokuznetsk - HC Dynamo Moscow3 - 4
  • 15/11 13:00Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Vitiaz Chehov3 - 1
  • 15/11 10:00Admiral Vladivostok - Torpedo N Novgorod5 - 0
  • 15/11 09:00Amur Chabarovsk - AK Bars Kazan6 - 3
  • 14/11 16:30Atlant Moscow - Severstal Tjerepovets3 - 2
  • 14/11 16:00Lokomotiv Jaroslavl - SKA St Petersburg2 - 0
  • Omgång 3

  • 13/11 19:00HC Lev Prag - Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg3 - 2
  • 13/11 19:00Slovan Bratislava - HC Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk3 - 2
  • 13/11 18:30HC Dinamo Riga - HC Barys Astana3 - 2
  • 13/11 16:00CSKA Moskva - HK Avangard Omsk3 - 1
  • 13/11 16:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - KHL Zagreb3 - 2
  • 13/11 14:00HC Traktor Chelyabinsk - HC Donbass0 - 1
  • 13/11 14:00M. Magnitogorsk - HC Dinamo Minsk3 - 0
  • 13/11 14:00Salavat Julajev UFA - HC Spartak Moskva1 - 2
  • 13/11 13:00Metallurg Novokuznetsk - HC Vitiaz Chehov0 - 2
  • 13/11 13:00Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Dynamo Moscow1 - 0
  • 13/11 10:00Admiral Vladivostok - AK Bars Kazan3 - 2
  • 13/11 09:00Amur Chabarovsk - Torpedo N Novgorod1 - 2
  • 26/10 15:30SKA St Petersburg - HC Dinamo Riga4 - 3
  • 22/10 17:30Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - SKA St Petersburg1 - 3
  • Omgång 2

  • 21/10 19:30HC Lev Prag - HC Dinamo Riga2 - 1
  • 19/10 17:30HC Lev Prag - CSKA Moskva1 - 2
  • 17/10 19:30Slovan Bratislava - HC Dinamo Riga3 - 4
  • 13/10 16:30HC Dinamo Minsk - HC Donbass2 - 4
  • 13/10 13:00HC Lev Prag - Salavat Julajev UFA2 - 3
  • 12/10 13:00Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg - HC Dynamo Moscow2 - 4
  • 11/10 19:30HC Lev Prag - HC Traktor Chelyabinsk7 - 2
  • 09/10 17:30CSKA Moskva - HC Traktor Chelyabinsk1 - 3
  • 07/10 16:30CSKA Moskva - Salavat Julajev UFA3 - 2
  • 03/10 17:30AK Bars Kazan - SKA St Petersburg1 - 3
  • 03/10 17:30Torpedo N Novgorod - Atlant Moscow1 - 3
  • 02/10 17:30HC Donbass - Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg4 - 2
  • 01/10 17:30Torpedo N Novgorod - SKA St Petersburg5 - 2
  • 17/09 18:00HC Lev Prag - HC Vitiaz Chehov4 - 1
  • Omgång 1

  • 06/09 18:00HC Donbass - Slovan Bratislava4 - 2
  • 06/09 17:30HC Dynamo Moscow - M. Magnitogorsk3 - 1
  • 06/09 17:30KHL Zagreb - CSKA Moskva7 - 1
  • 06/09 17:00HC Vitiaz Chehov - HC Traktor Chelyabinsk5 - 3
  • 06/09 17:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - AK Bars Kazan3 - 1
  • 06/09 17:00Torpedo N Novgorod - Salavat Julajev UFA2 - 3
  • 06/09 15:00Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg - Severstal Tjerepovets1 - 2
  • 06/09 15:00HC Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk - Lokomotiv Jaroslavl2 - 1
  • 06/09 14:00HK Avangard Omsk - SKA St Petersburg1 - 5
  • 06/09 10:00Amur Chabarovsk - Admiral Vladivostok3 - 4
  • 05/09 18:30HC Dinamo Riga - HC Dinamo Minsk2 - 1
  • 05/09 17:30Atlant Moscow - HC Spartak Moskva0 - 2
  • 05/09 14:00Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Sibir Novosibirsk3 - 2
  • 04/09 17:30HC Dynamo Moscow - HC Traktor Chelyabinsk5 - 1

Inga kommande matcher